Board-prizes

Board-prizes after Round 11.
Women section.

View Open section.

 
Board 1
Rk.     Name Rtg Team % Pts  Rc  Rp
1 RUS1  GM  Kosintseva Tatiana  2573  Russia 1  70  7/10  2479  2628
2 AZE  WGM  Mamedjarova Zeinab  2234  Azerbaijan  81.8  9/11  2361  2623
3 CHN  GM  Hou Yifan  2578  China  72.7  8/11  2398  2573
4 GEO  GM  Dzagnidze Nana  2534  Georgia  70  7/10  2414  2563
5 SLO  IM  Muzychuk Anna  2535  Slovenia  70  7/10  2398  2547
6 GER  IM  Paehtz Elisabeth  2467  Germany  72.2  6.5/9  2358  2524
7 IND  IM  Harika Dronavalli  2515  India  65  6.5/10  2410  2520
8 BUL  GM  Stefanova Antoaneta  2551  Bulgaria  61.1  5.5/9  2436  2516
9 POL  GM  Socko Monika  2486  Poland  63.6  7/11  2413  2515
10 USA  IM  Krush Irina  2490  United States of America  63.6  7/11  2392  2494
11 ARM  IM  Danielian Elina  2466  Armenia  68.2  7.5/11  2359  2492
12 UKR  GM  Lahno Kateryna  2539  Ukraine  50  4.5/9  2449  2449
13 SVK  IM  Repkova Eva  2447  Slovakia  66.7  6/9  2322  2447
14 GRE  IM  Dembo Yelena  2452  Greece  65  6.5/10  2331  2441
15 FRA  GM  Sebag Marie  2499  France  72.2  6.5/9  2271  2437
16 BLR  WGM  Sharevich Anna  2283  Belarus  65  6.5/10  2315  2425
17 PER  WGM  Cori T Deysi  2368  Peru  72.7  8/11  2249  2424
18 SRB  IM  Bojkovic Natasa  2368  Serbia  54.5  6/11  2379  2415
19 HUN  GM  Hoang Thanh Trang  2482  Hungary  50  5.5/11  2408  2408
20 RUS2  WGM  Pogonina Natalija  2491  Russia 2  50  5.5/11  2395  2395
 
Board 2
Rk.     Name Rtg Team % Pts  Rc  Rp
1 RUS1  IM  Kosintseva Nadezhda  2565  Russia 1  85  8.5/10  2366  2662
2 CHN  WGM  Ju Wenjun  2516  China  86.4  9.5/11  2327  2636
3 VIE  WIM  Pham Le Thao Nguyen  2304  Vietnam  85  8.5/10  2185  2481
4 USA  IM  Zatonskih Anna  2480  United States of America  65  6.5/10  2344  2454
5 GEO  IM  Javakhishvili Lela  2451  Georgia  55.6  5/9  2404  2447
6 ITA  IM  Zimina Olga  2334  Italy  75  7.5/10  2253  2446
7 RUS2  WGM  Girya Olga  2414  Russia 2  60  6/10  2352  2424
8 HUN  IM  Madl Ildiko  2397  Hungary  59.1  6.5/11  2346  2411
9 ISR  WGM  Igla Bella  2271  Israel  72.2  6.5/9  2239  2405
10 ARM  IM  Mkrtchian Lilit  2484  Armenia  63.6  7/11  2296  2398
11 BUL  WGM  Voiska Margarita  2314  Bulgaria  55.6  5/9  2349  2392
12 IND  IM  Tania Sachdev  2382  India  61.1  5.5/9  2301  2381
13 LAT  WGM  Rogule Laura  2354  Latvia  61.1  5.5/9  2299  2379
14 SRB  WGM  Chelushkina Irina  2325  Serbia  55.6  5/9  2335  2378
15 UKR  GM  Zhukova Natalia  2499  Ukraine  55.6  5/9  2332  2375
16 CUB  WIM  Linares Napoles Oleiny  2328  Cuba  61.1  5.5/9  2286  2366
17 GRE  WGM  Botsari Anna-Maria  2302  Greece  60  6/10  2278  2350
18 SWE  WIM  Andersson Christin  2113  Sweden  72.7  8/11  2167  2342
19 AZE  WGM  Mamedjarova Turkan  2301  Azerbaijan  55  5.5/10  2277  2313
20 SUI  WIM  Seps Monika  2184  Switzerland  66.7  6/9  2187  2312
 
Board 3
Rk.     Name Rtg Team % Pts  Rc  Rp
1 CUB  WGM  Marrero Lopez Yaniet  2324  Cuba  87.5  7/8  2175  2511
2 GEO  IM  Melia Salome  2439  Georgia  70  7/10  2309  2458
3 LAT  WGM  Berzina Ilze  2283  Latvia  81.8  9/11  2188  2450
4 CHN  GM  Zhao Xue  2469  China  70  7/10  2288  2437
5 POL  WGM  Majdan-Gajewska Joanna  2333  Poland  80  8/10  2194  2434
6 RUS1  GM  Kosteniuk Alexandra  2524  Russia 1  65  6.5/10  2323  2433
7 GRE  WGM  Makropoulou Marina  2230  Greece  80  8/10  2186  2426
8 SRB  WGM  Stojanovic Andjelija  2337  Serbia  68.2  7.5/11  2254  2387
9 HUN  IM  Vajda Szidonia  2342  Hungary  63.6  7/11  2284  2386
10 IND  IM  Karavade Eesha  2365  India  63.6  7/11  2273  2375
11 UKR  IM  Ushenina Anna  2466  Ukraine  55.6  5/9  2321  2364
12 ROU  WGM  Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen  2313  Romania  70  7/10  2214  2363
13 USA  WFM  Abrahamyan Tatev  2352  United States of America  60  6/10  2286  2358
14 BUL  WIM  Nikolova Adriana  2295  Bulgaria  55.6  5/9  2298  2341
15 ARM  IM  Galojan Lilit  2373  Armenia  63.6  7/11  2234  2336
16 RUS3    Bezgodova Svetlana  2120  Russia 3  61.1  5.5/9  2220  2300
17 SVK  WGM  Kochetkova Julia  2327  Slovakia  60  6/10  2216  2288
18 KAZ  WFM  Davletbayeva Madina  2163  Kazakhstan  72.2  6.5/9  2099  2265
19 IRI  WFM  Hejazipour Mitra  2239  Iran  56.3  4.5/8  2222  2265
20 FRA  WIM  Guichard Pauline  2293  France  70  7/10  2106  2255
 
Board 4
Rk.     Name Rtg Team % Pts  Rc  Rp
1 UKR  IM  Gaponenko Inna  2469  Ukraine  93.8  7.5/8  2247  2691
2 RUS2  IM  Bodnaruk Anastasia  2399  Russia 2  87.5  7/8  2233  2569
3 ISR  WIM  Vasiliev Olga  2293  Israel  77.8  7/9  2159  2379
4 POL  IM  Dworakowska Joanna  2315  Poland  75  7.5/10  2174  2367
5 USA  WGM  Baginskaite Kamile  2328  United States of America  75  6/8  2161  2354
6 NED  WIM  Schut Lisa  2288  Netherlands  80  8/10  2109  2349
7 CUB  WGM  Pina Vega Sulennis  2322  Cuba  77.8  7/9  2122  2342
8 ROU  WGM  L'Ami Alina  2339  Romania  70  7/10  2161  2310
9 AZE  WIM  Umudova Nargiz  2251  Azerbaijan  66.7  6/9  2164  2289
10 ARM  WGM  Aginian Nelly  2282  Armenia  55  5.5/10  2252  2288
11 IND  WGM  Meenakshi Subbaraman  2336  India  50  4.5/9  2278  2278
12 ARG  WIM  Zuriel Marisa  2193  Argentina  66.7  6/9  2145  2270
13 GER  WIM  Ohme Melanie  2311  Germany  61.1  5.5/9  2175  2255
14 UZB    Nodirjanova Nodira  2136  Uzbekistan  72.2  6.5/9  2084  2250
15 GRE  WIM  Fakhiridou Ekaterini  2208  Greece  65  6.5/10  2135  2245
16 LAT  WIM  Skinke Katrina  2217  Latvia  61.1  5.5/9  2152  2232
17 SLO  WIM  Rozic Vesna  2289  Slovenia  50  5/10  2228  2228
18 VIE  WGM  Nguyen Thi Thanh An  2306  Vietnam  65  6.5/10  2117  2227
19 IRI  WIM  Ghaderpour Shayesteh  2206  Iran  62.5  5/8  2120  2215
20 BUL  WIM  Videnova Iva  2283  Bulgaria  40  4/10  2283  2211
 
Board 5
Rk.     Name Rtg Team % Pts  Rc  Rp
1 UKR  IM  Muzychuk Mariya  2464  Ukraine  72.2  6.5/9  2265  2431
2 RUS2  WGM  Kashlinskaya Alina  2358  Russia 2  61.1  5.5/9  2247  2327
3 GEO  IM  Khotenashvili Bela  2464  Georgia  62.5  5/8  2194  2289
4 IRI  WFM  Hakimifard Ghazal  2173  Iran  62.5  5/8  2163  2258
5 GER  WIM  Fuchs Judith  2237  Germany  72.2  6.5/9  2088  2254
6 FRA  WGM  Maisuradze Nino  2273  France  77.8  7/9  2016  2236
7 ISR  WFM  Efroimski Marsel  2244  Israel  70  7/10  2016  2165
8 CZE  WFM  Olsarova Tereza  2215  Czech Republic  50  4/8  2151  2151
9 MGL  WFM  Otgonjargal Sengeravdan  2143  Mongolia  68.8  5.5/8  1999  2140
10 RUS3    Yakupova Aysilu  2117  Russia 3  68.8  5.5/8  1991  2132
11 ENG  WFM  Hegarty Sarah N  2084  England  83.3  7.5/9  1850  2123
12 INA  WFM  Medina Warda Aulia  2011  Indonesia  55.6  5/9  2069  2112
13 SUI    De Seroux Camille  2020  Switzerland  61.1  5.5/9  2025  2105
14 SIN    Lo Yin Ling Melissa  1814  Singapore  77.8  7/9  1776  1996
15 DEN  WFM  Stolberg-Rohr Thomine  1967  Denmark  50  4.5/9  1870  1870
16 AUS  WFM  Reid Vaness  1839  Australia  37.5  3/8  1941  1854
17 MAS    Fong Mi Yen  1905  Malaysia  61.1  5.5/9  1734  1814
18 PER    Orbezo Rosales Ximena Lucia  1836  Peru  25  2.5/10  1998  1805
19 SRI    Ranasinghe S D  1822  Sri Lanka  50  4.5/9  1746  1746
20 UAE  WFM  Al Ali Amna Nuaman  1752  United Arab Emirates  70  7/10  1479  1628
Annotation:
forfeit points are ignored